4462 CARPET
oriental, Semiantik Bakhtiari Boldaji, 138x202,
Sold: SEK 1300
Sold den 31 januari 2022 -
4461 CARPET
Semiantik Bakhtiari, 91x185, wear.
Sold: SEK 600
Sold den 17 januari 2022 -
4458 CARPET
Semiantik Bakhtiari, 160x211, wear, damages.
Sold: SEK 3000
Sold den 17 januari 2022
1237 CARPET
Semiantik Baktiari, 152 x 218,
Sold: SEK 1700
Sold den 19 juli 2010 -
4003 ORIENTAL RUG
Semiantik Bakhtiari 142x213, slitage, skador.
Sold: SEK 700
Sold den 1 juni 2009 -
8181 ORIENTAL RUG
Semiantik Baktiari, 142x190,
Sold: SEK 2400
Sold den 11 maj 2009
2683 Matta
Semiantik Bakhtiari, 135 x 207
Sold: SEK 2300
Sold den 3 mars 2008 -
4500 Matta
orientalisk, Semiantik Bakhtiari, 135x205
Sold: SEK 950
Sold den 10 december 2007